Ethernet Switches

24 Items of 159

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1.  IGPS-1042GP Series
    IGPS-1042GP Series

    Industrial 6-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, 24VDC power input

  2.  IGS-9168GP
    IGS-9168GP

    Industrial 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  3. DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series
    DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series

    Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  4. DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series
    DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series

    Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  5. DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series
    DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series

    Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  6. EN50155 10-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet IP-67 grade
    EN50155 10-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet IP-67 grade

    EN50155 10-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch

  7. EN50155 Rack 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE switch 110VDC power input
    EN50155 Rack 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE switch 110VDC power input

    EN50155 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE Ethernet switch  110VDC power input

  8. IEC-0101FT
    IEC-0101FT

    Model Code: IGC-0101GB

    - UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D hazardous location
    - Built-in LLF & LFP technology
    - Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection

  9. IES-0005B
    IES-0005B

    Model Code: IES-0005B

    - EN50155/50121-3-2/50121-4 and EN45545-2 R24/R25 Fire & Smoke certificate
    - E-mark certificate for vehicle
    - Provides M12 connector with IP41 rated protection

  10. IES-0005T
    IES-0005T

    Model Code: IES-0005T

    - UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D hazardous location
    - Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection
    - DNV Type Approved for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms

  11. IES-0008A
    IES-0008A

    Model Code: IES-0008A

    - EN50155/ E-Mark certificate
    - Provides M12 connector with IP67 / 43 rated protection
    - Wide Operating Temperature from -40°C to 75°C

  12. IES-0008B
    IES-0008B

    Model Code: IES-0008B

    - EN50155/50121-3-2/50121-4 and EN45545-2 R24/R25 Fire & Smoke certificate
    - E-mark certificate for vehicle
    - Provides M12 connector with IP41 rated protection

  13. IES-0008T
    IES-0008T

    Model Code: IES-0008T

    - UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D hazardous location
    - Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection
    - DNV Type Approved for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms

  14. IES-0204DFT
    IES-0204DFT

    Model Code: IES-0204DFT

    - 12V to 48V dual input
    - Relay contact to connect with alarm system
    - Wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 75°C

  15. IES-0208CA
    IES-0208CA

    Model Code: IES-0208CA

    - Input voltage 12V~48V, Redundant power input
    - Relay Alarm Output System Events
    - -40°C~75°C (-E) Extended Operation Temperature

  16. IES-1041FX Series
    IES-1041FX Series

    Industrial Slim Type 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  17. IES-1042FX Series
    IES-1042FX Series

    Industrial Slim Type 6-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  18. IES-1050
    IES-1050

    Industrial 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  19. IES-1050A
    IES-1050A

    Industrial Slim Type Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  20. IES-1062FX Series
    IES-1062FX Series

    Industrial 8-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  21. IES-1062GF Series
    IES-1062GF Series

    Industrial 8-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  22. IES-1062GT
    IES-1062GT

    Industrial 8-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  23. IES-1080
    IES-1080

    Industrial 8-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  24. IES-1080A
    IES-1080A

    Industrial Slim Type Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

24 Items of 159

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction