Ethernet Switches

Filter  
Category  
# LAN Ports  
POE  
Features  
Application  

24 Items of 157

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1.  IGPS-1042GP - 6-port unmanaged GbE Switch
    IGPS-1042GP - 6-port unmanaged GbE Switch

    Industrial 6-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, 24VDC power input

  2.  IGS-9168GP - 24 port managed GbE Switch
    IGS-9168GP - 24 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  3. DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  4. DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  5. DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  6. IEC-0101FT
    IEC-0101FT

    - UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D hazardous location
    - Built-in LLF & LFP technology
    - Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection

  7. IES-0005B - 5 port M12 unmanaged switch
    IES-0005B - 5 port M12 unmanaged switch

    - EN50155/50121-3-2/50121-4 and EN45545-2 R24/R25 Fire & Smoke certificate
    - E-mark certificate for vehicle
    - Provides M12 connector with IP41 rated protection

  8. IES-0005T - 5 port slim type switch
    IES-0005T - 5 port slim type switch

     

    - UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D hazardous location
    - Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection
    - DNV Type Approved for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms

  9. IES-0008A - 8 port M12 unmanaged switch
    IES-0008A - 8 port M12 unmanaged switch

    - EN50155/ E-Mark certificate
    - Provides M12 connector with IP67 / 43 rated protection
    - Wide Operating Temperature from -40°C to 75°C

  10. IES-0008B - 8 port M12 unmanaged switch
    IES-0008B - 8 port M12 unmanaged switch

    - EN50155/50121-3-2/50121-4 and EN45545-2 R24/R25 Fire & Smoke certificate
    - E-mark certificate for vehicle
    - Provides M12 connector with IP41 rated protection

  11. IES-0008T - 8 port slim style switch
    IES-0008T - 8 port slim style switch

    - UL Class I Division II for Group A,B,C and D hazardous location
    - Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection
    - DNV Type Approved for Ships, Craft and Off-shore Platforms

  12. IES-0204DFT- 5 port SFP switch
    IES-0204DFT- 5 port SFP switch

    - 12V to 48V dual input
    - Relay contact to connect with alarm system
    - Wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 75°C

  13. IES-0208CA - 10 port SFP combo switch
    IES-0208CA - 10 port SFP combo switch

    - Input voltage 12V~48V, Redundant power input
    - Relay Alarm Output System Events
    - -40°C~75°C (-E) Extended Operation Temperature

  14. IES-1041FX Series - 5 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1041FX Series - 5 port unmanaged switch

    4 x 10/100Base-T(X) and 100Base-FX ports, redundant power inputs, configurable relay output alarm, rigid IP-30 housing, wide operating temperature range from -40 to 70°C

  15. IES-1042FX Series - 6 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1042FX Series - 6 port unmanaged switch

    4 x 10/100Base-T(X) and 2 x 100Base-FX ports, redundant power inputs, configurable relay output alarm, rigid IP-30 housing, wide operating temperature range from -40 to 70°C

  16. IES-1050 - 5 port unmanged switch
    IES-1050 - 5 port unmanged switch

    5x10/100Base-T(X) ports, compact size of housing & rigid IP-30 housing design

  17. IES-1050A - 5 port slim style unmanaged switch
    IES-1050A - 5 port slim style unmanaged switch

    5x10/100Base-T(X) ports, compact size of housing & rigid IP-30 housing design

  18. IES-1062FX Series - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1062FX Series - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1062 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  19. IES-1062GF Series - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1062GF Series - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1062 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  20. IES-1062GT - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1062GT - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1062 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  21. IES-1080 - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1080 - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1080 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  22. IES-1080A - 8 port umanaged switch
    IES-1080A - 8 port umanaged switch

    8x10/100Base-T(X) ports. IES-1080 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  23. IES-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch

    8x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x1000Base-X in SFP ports. IES-1082GP supports redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection and wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  24. IES-1142P - 16 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1142P - 16 port unmanaged switch

    14x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX in SFP ports. IES-1142P supports redundant power inputs, wide operating temperature range from -40°Cto70°C.

24 Items of 157

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction