ORing

ORing

ORing is a Taiwan based manufacturer of industrial networking solutions including Managed/UnManaged Switches, POE enabled products, serial devices, wireless solutions suitable for industrial, vehicle, rail, electrical distribution markets.

Filter  
Category  
POE  
Features  
# LAN Ports  
Application  

24 Items of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1.  IGPS-1042GP - 6-port unmanaged GbE Switch
    IGPS-1042GP - 6-port unmanaged GbE Switch

    Industrial 6-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, 24VDC power input

  2.  IGS-9168GP - 24 port managed GbE Switch
    IGS-9168GP - 24 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  3. DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  4. DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  5. DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  6. EN50155 Rack 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE Ethernet switch
    EN50155 Rack 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE Ethernet switch  110VDC power input

  7. IES-1041FX Series - 5 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1041FX Series - 5 port unmanaged switch

    4 x 10/100Base-T(X) and 100Base-FX ports, redundant power inputs, configurable relay output alarm, rigid IP-30 housing, wide operating temperature range from -40 to 70°C

  8. IES-1042FX Series - 6 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1042FX Series - 6 port unmanaged switch

    4 x 10/100Base-T(X) and 2 x 100Base-FX ports, redundant power inputs, configurable relay output alarm, rigid IP-30 housing, wide operating temperature range from -40 to 70°C

  9. IES-1050 - 5 port unmanged switch
    IES-1050 - 5 port unmanged switch

    5x10/100Base-T(X) ports, compact size of housing & rigid IP-30 housing design

  10. IES-1050A - 5 port slim style unmanaged switch
    IES-1050A - 5 port slim style unmanaged switch

    5x10/100Base-T(X) ports, compact size of housing & rigid IP-30 housing design

  11. IES-1062FX Series - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1062FX Series - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1062 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  12. IES-1062GF Series - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1062GF Series - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1062 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  13. IES-1062GT - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1062GT - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1062 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  14. IES-1080 - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1080 - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base-T(X), 1000Base-SX or 1000BaseLX ports. IES-1080 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  15. IES-1080A - 8 port umanaged switch
    IES-1080A - 8 port umanaged switch

    8x10/100Base-T(X) ports. IES-1080 series support redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection, wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  16. IES-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch

    8x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x1000Base-X in SFP ports. IES-1082GP supports redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection and wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  17. IES-1142P - 16 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1142P - 16 port unmanaged switch

    14x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX in SFP ports. IES-1142P supports redundant power inputs, wide operating temperature range from -40°Cto70°C.

  18. IES-1160 - 16 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1160 - 16 port unmanaged switch

    16x10/100Base-T(X) port IES-1160 support redundant power inputs, relay output alarm, surge protection and wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 70°C.

  19. IES-1162GC - 18 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1162GC - 18 port unmanaged switch

    16x10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit Combo port Ethernet Switch. IES-1162GC supports redundant power inputs, relay output alarm, surge protection and wide operating temperature, range from -40 to 70°C.

  20. IES-1240 - 24 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1240 - 24 port unmanaged switch

    24x10/100Base-T(X) port. IES-1240 support redundant power inputs, relay output alarm, surge protection and wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 70°C.

  21. IES-150B 5 port unmanaged switch
    IES-150B 5 port unmanaged switch

    5x10/100Base-T(X) port supported by compact design and wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 70°C.

  22. IES-162FX-L Series - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-162FX-L Series - 8 port unmanaged switch

    6x10/100Base-T(X) with 2x100Base-FX port wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 70°C.

  23. IES-180-L - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IES-180-L - 8 port unmanaged switch

    8x10/100Base-T(X) ports. IES-180-L is with rigid IP-30 housing design and extended operating temperature range from -20o C to 60o C.

  24. IES-180B - 8 port mini type unmanaged switch
    IES-180B - 8 port mini type unmanaged switch

    8x10/100Base-T(X) ports, IES-180B is with rigid IP-30 housing design and features extended operating temperature range from -40 oC to 75 oC.

24 Items of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction