Industrial Automation

Industrial Automation
Filter  
  1. Features Unmanaged Remove This Item
Clear All
Category  
  1. Default Category 47 items
  2. Industries 0 items
  1. Digital Signage 0 items
  2. Industrial Automation 47 items
  3. Gaming 0 items
  4. Mining 47 items
  5. Medical 0 items
  6. Transport 46 items
POE  
Features  
# LAN Ports  
Application  

23 Items of 47

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. IGPS-1080-24V - 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch
    IGPS-1080-24V - 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 8-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E., 24VDC power inputs, Isolation version

  2. IGPS-1082GP Series
    IGPS-1082GP Series

    Industrial 10-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  3. IGPS-1411GTP Series
    IGPS-1411GTP Series

    Industrial 6-port slim type unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 1x1000Base-X, SFP socket, 24VDC power inputs

  4. IGS-0008 - 8  x GbE Industrial Unmanaged Switch
    IGS-0008 - 8 x GbE Industrial Unmanaged Switch

    - Supports 9720bytes jumbo frame
    - Wide-range redundant power with polarity reverse protection
    - Provides ESD/ EFT protection

  5. IGS-1041GPA
    IGS-1041GPA

    Industrial Slim Type 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  6. IGS-1041GPA 5-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
    IGS-1041GPA 5-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    Industrial Slim Type 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  7. IGS-1042GPA
    IGS-1042GPA

    Industrial Slim Type 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  8. IGS-1050A - 5 x GbE Unmanaged Switch
    IGS-1050A - 5 x GbE Unmanaged Switch

    Industrial Slim Type 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  9. IGS-1080A
    IGS-1080A

    Industrial 8-port slim type unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X)

  10. IGS-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch
    IGS-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch

    Industrial 10-port unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  11. IGS-150B 5-port mini type unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch
    IGS-150B 5-port mini type unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch

    Industrial 5-port mini type unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x10/100/1000Base-T(X)

  12. IPGS-0008B - 8 port unmanaged switch
    IPGS-0008B - 8 port unmanaged switch

    8 10/100/1000T PoE at/af Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged Switch ; 12V/48V input models

  13. IPS-1042F 6-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch
    IPS-1042F 6-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 6-port slim type unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x100Base-FX, multi-mode, 2Km/1310nm, SC connector

  14. IPS-1080 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch
    IPS-1080 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E., 24VDC power input

  15. TES-1080-M12 Series - 8 port M12 umanaged switch
    TES-1080-M12 Series - 8 port M12 umanaged switch

    EN50155 8-port unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X), M12 connector

  16. TES-150-M12 - 5 port unmanaged switch
    TES-150-M12 - 5 port unmanaged switch

    EN50155 5-port unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5x10/100Base-T(X), M12 connector

  17. TES-180-M12 - 8 port unmanaged switch
    TES-180-M12 - 8 port unmanaged switch

    EN50155 Compact Size 8-port unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X), M12 connector

  18. TGS-1080-M12 Series - 8 port unmanaged switch
    TGS-1080-M12 Series - 8 port unmanaged switch

    EN50155 8-port unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 connector and 2xbypass included

  19. TGXPS-1080-M12-24V EN50155 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch
    TGXPS-1080-M12-24V EN50155 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 8-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/500/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E., M12 connector and 2xbypass included, 24VDC power inputs

  20. TGXPS-141GX-M12 EN50155 5-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch
    TGXPS-141GX-M12 EN50155 5-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 5-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/500/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x10/100/500/1000Base-T(X), M12 connector, 24VDC power input

  21. TGXS-1080-M12 Series - 8 port unmanaged switch
    TGXS-1080-M12 Series - 8 port unmanaged switch

    EN50155 8-port unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/500/1000Base-T(X), M12 connector

  22. TXPS-1080 EN50155 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch
    TXPS-1080 EN50155 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 8-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/500Base-T(X) P.S.E., M12 connector and 2xbypass included, 24VDC power inputs

  23. TXPS-141XT EN50155 5-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch
    TXPS-141XT EN50155 5-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 5-port unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/500Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x10/100/500Base-T(X), M12 connector, 24VDC power input

23 Items of 47

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction